Erin Darke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Erin Darke is an American actress, known for her role as Cindy in the TV series Good Girls Revolt. She also plays Mary in The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel and Leeta in the AMC series Dietland.

Erin Darke is an American actress, known for her role as Cindy in the TV series Good Girls Revolt. She also plays Mary in The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel and Leeta in the AMC series Dietland.

Birth Name

Erin Constance-Maja Darke

Born

Monday, 10 September 1984

Actress Filmography

The Loudest Voice Kat Lindsley 2019
Summer '03 Hope 2018
FBI Laura Russo 2018
Dietland Leeta Albridge, Leeta Albridge (credit only) 2018
Night Comes On Rita 2018
Thank You for Your Service Tracey 2017
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Mary 2017
The Sounding Christine 2017
Sidewalk Traffic Dalia 2017
Seven Lovers Laura 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Loudest Voice Kat Lindsley 2019
Summer '03 Hope 2018
FBI Laura Russo 2018
Dietland Leeta Albridge, Leeta Albridge (credit only) 2018
Night Comes On Rita 2018
Thank You for Your Service Tracey 2017
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel Mary 2017
The Sounding Christine 2017
Sidewalk Traffic Dalia 2017
Seven Lovers Laura 2017
Complete Unknown Holly 2016
Don't Think Twice Natasha 2016
Delinquent Tara 2016
Style Code Live Herself 2016
Good Girls Revolt Cindy Reston 2015
Public Morals Suzie 2015
Love & Mercy Marilyn Wilson 2015
Battle Creek Annie 2015
Still Alice Jenny 2015
Hunter&Game Audrey 2014
Forever Liz Chamberlin 2014
The Drop Cocktail Waitress 2014
The Quitter Chloe 2014
The Longest Week Bartender 2014
Black Box Claire Tymoschuk 2014
Draft Day Seahawks Fan (as Erin Drake) 2014
Beside Still Waters Abby 2013
Kill Your Darlings Gwendolyn 2013
Girls Stacey 2012
2 Days In New York Cynthia (voice) (as Erin Drake) 2012
Young Adult Teen Employee 2011
Homeland Nicki 2011
We Need To Talk About Kevin Young Assistant Rose (as Erin Maya Darke) 2011
Pan Am Mimi Narducci 2011
Mercy Anne 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙