Ernie Wallengren

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
30

Birth Name

Ernest Ferrin Wallengren

Born

Monday, 15 December 1952

Died

Tuesday, 27 May 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙