Espartaco Santoni

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Espartaco Garibaldi Borga Santoni

Born

Tuesday, 14 June 1932

Died

Thursday, 03 September 1998

Actor Filmography

Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley Mendoza 1998
The House of Exorcism Carlo 1975
The Legend of Blood Castle Karl Ziemmer 1973
Lisa and the Devil Carlo 1973
Violent Blood Bath Wilson 1973
Exorcism's Daughter Rafael Alba 1972
Raise Your Hands, Dead Man, You're Under Arrest Mancino / Dollar 1971
The Feast of Satan Dr. Tills Nescu 1971
The Castilian Fernán González 1963
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley Mendoza 1998
The House of Exorcism Carlo 1975
The Legend of Blood Castle Karl Ziemmer 1973
Lisa and the Devil Carlo 1973
Violent Blood Bath Wilson 1973
Exorcism's Daughter Rafael Alba 1972
Raise Your Hands, Dead Man, You're Under Arrest Mancino / Dollar 1971
The Feast of Satan Dr. Tills Nescu 1971
The Castilian Fernán González 1963

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙