Etchika Choureau

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Jeannine Verret

Born

Tuesday, 19 November 1929

Actress Filmography

Tab Hunter Confidential Herself / Self 2015
Paris au mois d'août Simone Plantin 1966
Angélique Hortense de Sancé de Monteloup 1964
Lafayette Escadrille Renée Beaulieu 1958
Darby's Rangers Dittmann 1958
The Guilty Sandra 1957
The Impossible Mr. Pipelet Jacqueline Martin 1955
Children of Love Anne-Marie et Geneviève 1953
I vinti Simone 1953
The Other Side of Paradise Violaine Roumégoux 1953
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tab Hunter Confidential Herself / Self 2015
Paris au mois d'août Simone Plantin 1966
Angélique Hortense de Sancé de Monteloup 1964
Lafayette Escadrille Renée Beaulieu 1958
Darby's Rangers Dittmann 1958
The Guilty Sandra 1957
The Impossible Mr. Pipelet Jacqueline Martin 1955
Children of Love Anne-Marie et Geneviève 1953
I vinti Simone 1953
The Other Side of Paradise Violaine Roumégoux 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙