Eugène Labiche

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Discover

Birth Name

Eugène Marin Labiche

Born

Saturday, 06 May 1815

Died

Sunday, 22 January 1888

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙