Eugene Williams

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Eric Eugene Williams

Born

Saturday, 21 March 1959

Died

Sunday, 22 December 2002

Actor Filmography

Madden America Himself 2016
Tha' Crib Sergio (as Eugene 'Do-Boy' Williams) 2004
Nikita Blues Barber 2001
Murder in the Mirror Denzelle 2000
The Cheapest Movie Ever Made 2000
Sub Down Lieutenant Weston 1997
Brooklyn South Skel #3 1997
The Burning Zone Tyrell Williams 1996
Malibu Shores Mouse's Brother 1996
Baywatch Nights Lab Technician 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Madden America Himself 2016
Tha' Crib Sergio (as Eugene 'Do-Boy' Williams) 2004
Nikita Blues Barber 2001
Murder in the Mirror Denzelle 2000
The Cheapest Movie Ever Made 2000
Sub Down Lieutenant Weston 1997
Brooklyn South Skel #3 1997
The Burning Zone Tyrell Williams 1996
Malibu Shores Mouse's Brother 1996
Baywatch Nights Lab Technician 1995
Evolver Tiny 1994
Sister, Sister Man in Crowd 1994
Judgment Night Buck 1993
NYPD Blue Toby Ray 1993
South Central Local Tough 1992
Capitol Critters (voice) 1992
In the Arms of a Killer Tyrone 1992
They Came from Outer Space Store Manager 1990
In Living Color 1990
Equal Justice Willie 1990
Taken Away Cop #2 1989
Jesse Hawkes 1989
A Different World Frat Guy 1987
Tour of Duty Pvt Mitchell 1987
High Mountain Rangers Tim 'Black Magic' Hart 1987
L.A. Law Leon 1986
Foofur Fencer 1986
Matlock Attendant #2 1986
227 Chip 1985
The Super Powers Team: Galactic Guardians Additional Voices 1985
Love Lives On Bobby 1985
The Cosby Show Tim 1984
Hunter Diz Wesson 1984
Riptide Darrell 1984
St. Elsewhere Drug Dealer 1982
Hill Street Blues Customer #2, Michael 1981
CBS Schoolbreak Special Gary 1984
Quincy M.E. Vernon 1976
ABC Afterschool Specials Eddie 1972
Wrong Direction Edgar's Brother-in-Law 1934
Quiet Please! Florence's Brother 1933
Eleven P.M. Harry Brown 1928
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙