Eva Grimaldi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Milva Perinoni

Born

Thursday, 07 September 1961

Actress Filmography

Respiri Virginia 2018
Babbo Natale non viene da Nord Ngrid 2015
Pechino Express Self - Le cougar, Self - Guest star 2012
The Fine Art of Love: Mine Ha-Ha Simba 2005
Domani è un'altra truffa L'aspirante attrice 2005
Paparazzi Eva 1998
Guardian Angels Regina Podium 1995
Bride of Violence 2 Brenda Lamanna 1993
Mutande Pazze Stefania 1992
La maschera del demonio Anibas 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Respiri Virginia 2018
Babbo Natale non viene da Nord Ngrid 2015
Pechino Express Self - Le cougar, Self - Guest star 2012
The Fine Art of Love: Mine Ha-Ha Simba 2005
Domani è un'altra truffa L'aspirante attrice 2005
Paparazzi Eva 1998
Guardian Angels Regina Podium 1995
Bride of Violence 2 Brenda Lamanna 1993
Mutande Pazze Stefania 1992
La maschera del demonio Anibas 1992
Abbronzatissimi Elide 1991
Forever Berenice Rondi 1991
Delta Force Commando II: Priority Red One Lorna 1990
Gallant Ladies Jeanne de Tignonville 1990
Jours tranquilles à Clichy Yvonne 1990
Bride of Violence Brenda 1990
Tolgo Il Disturbo Ines 1990
Pathos - Segreta inquietudine Pearl 1988
Mia moglie è una bestia Huc, la cavernicola 1988
Rat Man Marilyn 1988
Cobra nero Elys Trumbo 1987
Love Sins Viola 1987
Intervista Actress 1987
Convent of Sinners Maria Susanna Simonin 1986
Grandi magazzini La donna in giallo 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙