Eve Ferret

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Michelle Evelyn Ferret

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1963

Actress Filmography

A Merry War Barmaid 1997
She-Wolf of London Abigail Willoughby 1990
Foreign Body Norah 1986
Haunted Honeymoon Sylvia 1986
Absolute Beginners Big Jill 1986
Billy the Kid and the Green Baize Vampire Mrs Randall 1985
Jazzin' for Blue Jean Receptionist 1984
Whoops Apocalypse Panellist 1982
Blankety Blank Herself 1979
This Is Your Life Self 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Merry War Barmaid 1997
She-Wolf of London Abigail Willoughby 1990
Foreign Body Norah 1986
Haunted Honeymoon Sylvia 1986
Absolute Beginners Big Jill 1986
Billy the Kid and the Green Baize Vampire Mrs Randall 1985
Jazzin' for Blue Jean Receptionist 1984
Whoops Apocalypse Panellist 1982
Blankety Blank Herself 1979
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙