Everett Quinton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Everett James Quinton Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 18 December 1951

Died

Monday, 23 January 2023

Actor Filmography

Bros Melvin Funk 2022
After Louie Julian 2018
Nurse Jackie Bloody Drunk 2009
The Louise Log Ethelred 2007
Pollock James Johnson Sweeney 2000
Theater Talk Self - Guest 1996
Natural Born Killers Deputy Warden Wurlitzer 1994
Law & Order Jeffrey Weiss 1990
Big Business Window Dresser 1988
Hello Again Occultist #4 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bros Melvin Funk 2022
After Louie Julian 2018
Nurse Jackie Bloody Drunk 2009
The Louise Log Ethelred 2007
Pollock James Johnson Sweeney 2000
Theater Talk Self - Guest 1996
Natural Born Killers Deputy Warden Wurlitzer 1994
Law & Order Jeffrey Weiss 1990
Big Business Window Dresser 1988
Hello Again Occultist #4 1987
Deadly Illusion Third Clerk 1987
From the Hip Warren 1987
Forever, Lulu Waiter 1986
Legal Eagles Attorney #1 1986
Miami Vice Homosexual Pusher 1984
Working in the Theatre Self 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙