Evgeniy Tsyganov

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Yevgeny Eduardovich Tsyganov is a Russian film and theater actor.

Yevgeny Eduardovich Tsyganov is a Russian film and theater actor.

Birth Name

Evgeniy Eduardovitch Tsyganov

Born

Thursday, 15 March 1979

Actor Filmography

Medea 2021
2004-2010 s Leonidom Parfyonovym (archive footage) 2020
The End of the Season 2019
The Ninth Sergey Rostov - sledovatel 2019
Stray Sergey Vasiliev 2019
Odessa Boris 2019
The Soul Conductor Kapkov 2018
The Man Who Surprised Everyone Yegor / Egor 2018
A Rough Draft Anton 2018
Blokbaster Khlebnikov 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Medea 2021
2004-2010 s Leonidom Parfyonovym (archive footage) 2020
The End of the Season 2019
The Ninth Sergey Rostov - sledovatel 2019
Stray Sergey Vasiliev 2019
Odessa Boris 2019
The Soul Conductor Kapkov 2018
The Man Who Surprised Everyone Yegor / Egor 2018
A Rough Draft Anton 2018
Blokbaster Khlebnikov 2017
About Love Boris 2015
The Event Alfred Afanasevich Barboshin 2015
Rayskie kushchi Zilov 2015
Territory Gurin 2015
Battle for Sevastopol Leonid Kitsenko 2015
Fartsa Jan Rokotov 2015
Dialogi 2014
Ottepel Viktor Khrustalyov, Viktor Khrustalev 2013
Ikona sezona 2013
I'm Going to Change My Name Pyotr 2012
Brothel Lights Valera 2011
Inadequate People Psychologist 2010
Fortress of War Pochernikov 2010
Newsmakers German / Herman 2009
Plus one Life size puppet 2008
Krasnyy zhemchug lyubvi Gregory / Grigorii 2008
Mermaid Aleksandr Viktorovich 'Sasha' 2007
Vetka sireni Sergei 2007
Mnogotochie Yurochka 2006
Piter FM Maksim 2006
Dreaming of Space Gherman 2005
The Stroll Petya 2003
Let's Make Love Postnikov 2002
The Mastermind Ilya 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙