Ezra Stone

Director · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Ezra Chaim Feinstone

Born

Sunday, 02 December 1917

Died

Thursday, 03 March 1994

Actor Filmography

The Munsters' Revenge Dr. Lichtlighter 1981
Actor Morris 1978
Project U.F.O. Prof. Hollander 1978
Quincy M.E. Judge Edwin Simon 1976
Diana Doctor 1973
Emergency! Boris Miller 1972
Julia Roddy, The Director, Theatre Manager 1968
That Regis Philbin Show Self 1964
Channing Rabbi Feldman 1963
Hawaiian Eye Rabbit 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Munsters' Revenge Dr. Lichtlighter 1981
Actor Morris 1978
Project U.F.O. Prof. Hollander 1978
Quincy M.E. Judge Edwin Simon 1976
Diana Doctor 1973
Emergency! Boris Miller 1972
Julia Roddy, The Director, Theatre Manager 1968
That Regis Philbin Show Self 1964
Channing Rabbi Feldman 1963
Hawaiian Eye Rabbit 1959
Wonderful Town, U.S.A. Self 1951
This Is the Army M / Sgt. Ezra Stone 1943
Those Were the Days! Alexander 'Allie' Bangs / Alexander "Allie" Bangs 1940

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙