Fabio Ferrari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Fabio Vitta

Born

Wednesday, 14 October 1959

Actor Filmography

La COVID Vita 2020
Il signor Diavolo Alberto Collatina 2019
Un ragazzo d'oro Agente letterario 2014
Vacanze di Natale a Cortina Marco / collega Avvocato Covelli 2011
The Physics of Water Manfredi 2010
The Youngest Son Sainati 2010
A Dinner for Them to Meet Matteo 2007
Natale in India Cancelliere 2003
People of Rome Figlio al Ristorante 2003
Unfair Competition 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

La COVID Vita 2020
Il signor Diavolo Alberto Collatina 2019
Un ragazzo d'oro Agente letterario 2014
Vacanze di Natale a Cortina Marco / collega Avvocato Covelli 2011
The Physics of Water Manfredi 2010
The Youngest Son Sainati 2010
A Dinner for Them to Meet Matteo 2007
Natale in India Cancelliere 2003
People of Rome Figlio al Ristorante 2003
Unfair Competition 2001
Don Matteo Mauro Corbò (as Fabio Vitta) 2000
The Lie Giovanni 1985
Vacanze in America Furio Quintiliani 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙