Fabio Volo

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Fabio Bonetti

Born

Saturday, 24 June 1972

Actor Filmography

An Almost Perfect Country Gianluca Terragni 2016
Studio illegale Andrea Campi / Giovannino 2013
Il giorno in più Giacomo Bonetti 2011
Unlikely Revolutionaries Toni 2010
Niente paura Self 2010
Weddings and Other Disasters Alessandro 2010
Black and White Carlo 2008
One Out of Two Lorenzo Maggi / Lorenzo 2007
Manuale d'amore 2 (Capitoli successivi) Franco 2007
La febbre Mario 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

An Almost Perfect Country Gianluca Terragni 2016
Studio illegale Andrea Campi / Giovannino 2013
Il giorno in più Giacomo Bonetti 2011
Unlikely Revolutionaries Toni 2010
Niente paura Self 2010
Weddings and Other Disasters Alessandro 2010
Black and White Carlo 2008
One Out of Two Lorenzo Maggi / Lorenzo 2007
Manuale d'amore 2 (Capitoli successivi) Franco 2007
La febbre Mario 2005
Opopomoz Farfaricchio (voice) 2003
Casomai Tommaso 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙