Fei Meng

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

An-tung Yang

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1952

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ninja Death 1987
Ninja death III 1987
Ninja Death II 1987
Burning of the Red Lotus Monastery Lu Xiao-Qing 1982
Bo sha 1981
Shi ren guan shi ba qi Tiger (as Mang Fei) 1980
Kung Fu of 8 Drunkards 1980
Qi qiao feng huang bi yu dao Tuan Yu 1979
Bai Ma Su che gou hun fan 1979
Militant Eagle 'Handsome' Chang Liu 1978
Snake-Crane Secret 1978
Shao Lin Kung-Fu Mystagogue Cheng Cai 1977
Zhong lie Jing wu men Master Tong Oha 1977
The Dragon, the Lizard and the Boxer Wu Ting-The Boxer 1977
Five Kung Fu Daredevil Heroes Mr. Ma 1977
5 Masters of Death Fang Ta-Hung 1974
The Invincible Kung Fu Trio Fang Shi-Yu 1974
Xiao lao hu Fighter 1973
Fang Shi Yu Fong Sai-yuk 1972
Hands of Death 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙