Fernando Guillen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Fernando Gallego Guillén

Born

Tuesday, 22 November 1932

Died

Thursday, 17 January 2013

Actor Filmography

Ventanas al mar Joaquín 2012
El Genere Femeni Enric Sellarès 2011
E.S.O. Entitat sobrenatural oculta 2009
Los misterios de Laura Germán 2009
Brain Drain Abuelo Natalia 2009
Jo, el desconegut Ramon 2007
Dos billetes Zamora 2007
Protagonistas del recuerdo Himself 2006
Motivos personales Federico Acosta 2005
Aída Comisario Manolo 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ventanas al mar Joaquín 2012
El Genere Femeni Enric Sellarès 2011
E.S.O. Entitat sobrenatural oculta 2009
Los misterios de Laura Germán 2009
Brain Drain Abuelo Natalia 2009
Jo, el desconegut Ramon 2007
Dos billetes Zamora 2007
Protagonistas del recuerdo Himself 2006
Motivos personales Federico Acosta 2005
Aída Comisario Manolo 2005
Bulgarian Lovers 2003
Palabras encadenadas Comisario Espinosa 2003
Cuéntame Padre Bernardo 2001
You're the One Padre de Julia 2000
All About My Mother Doctor en 'Un tranvía llamado Deseo' 1999
The Grandfather Alcalde de Jerusa 1998
Más allá del jardín Willy 1996
La nave de los locos Agustín Márquez 1995
Sálvate si puedes Alcalde 1994
Tirano Banderas Quintín Pereda 1993
El aliento del diablo Don Rodrigo 1993
Why Do They Call It Love When They Mean Sex? Enrique 1993
Acción mutante El ominoso Orujo (as Fernando Guillen) 1993
La luna negra Don Manuel 1989
The dark night of the soul Vailer (as Fernando Guillen) 1989
Eurocops Velasco 1987
Hemingway Ordóñez 1988
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown Iván 1988
La rusa (as Fernando Guillen) 1987
Law of Desire Inspector de policía 1987
Bar-Cel-Ona Sr. Nicolau 1987
La Huella del Crimen Capitán Manuel Sánchez (as Fernando Guillen) 1985
La gran quiniela Jaime 1984
Los últimos golpes de 'El Torete' Perales 1980
El amor empieza a medianoche Javier 1974
La decente Pepe Orozco 1971
Una señora estupenda Andrés 1970
Historias para no dormir Yolakin 1966
Train d'enfer Colonel assistant 1965
Vida de familia Luis 1965
Búsqueme a esa chica Antonio 1964
La boda 1964
Life Goes On Rafa 1963
Las de Caín Tomás Menéndez 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙