Fernando Meira

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Fernando José da Silva Freitas Meira

Born

Monday, 05 June 1978

Actor Filmography

Goal! III Himself 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Goal! III Himself 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙