Fernando Ramallo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50
Fernando Ramallo is a Spanish actor.

Fernando Ramallo is a Spanish actor.

Birth Name

Fernando Ramallo Lucini

Born

Thursday, 03 April 1980

Actor Filmography

Up Among the Stars Actor Productora 2018
Almost 40 Tristán 2018
Víctor Ros Van Houten 2014
Casting 2013
Hay alguien ahí Lázaro 2009
Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her Ángel 2008
Give Me Your Hand Angel 2008
The Heart of the Earth Carlos 2007
Condón Express Guille 2005
Only Human David Dalenski 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Up Among the Stars Actor Productora 2018
Almost 40 Tristán 2018
Víctor Ros Van Houten 2014
Casting 2013
Hay alguien ahí Lázaro 2009
Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her Ángel 2008
Give Me Your Hand Angel 2008
The Heart of the Earth Carlos 2007
Condón Express Guille 2005
Only Human David Dalenski 2004
Aquí no hay quien viva Teo 2003
Nico and Dani Dani 2000
Hospital Central Israel Martínez 2000
Heart of the Warrior Ramón 2000
Backroads Felipe 1997
The Good Life Tristán 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙