Figge Norling

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Fredrik Olof Johan Norling

Born

Saturday, 01 May 1965

Actor Filmography

Fabella and the Forgotten Memories Alvars far, Auktionsutropare, Sixtens pappa, Sofias far 2020
Greyzone Björn Andersson 2018
The Ice Princess Henrik Wijkner 2007
Loranga, Masarin & Dartanjang Tjuven Gustav 2005
Fröken Sverige Hantverkare 2004
Powder Ambel's Friend 2001
Naken Taxi Driver 2 2000
Beck Benny Skacke 1997
Anna Holt - polis Transvestiten 1996
The Dream Prince Dan 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fabella and the Forgotten Memories Alvars far, Auktionsutropare, Sixtens pappa, Sofias far 2020
Greyzone Björn Andersson 2018
The Ice Princess Henrik Wijkner 2007
Loranga, Masarin & Dartanjang Tjuven Gustav 2005
Fröken Sverige Hantverkare 2004
Powder Ambel's Friend 2001
Naken Taxi Driver 2 2000
Beck Benny Skacke 1997
Anna Holt - polis Transvestiten 1996
The Dream Prince Dan 1996
Vi ses i Krakow Son 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙