Fiore Leo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Fioravante Luigi Leo

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1977

Actor Filmography

A Life Not to Follow Eric DiVenardi 2017
Joy Angela's Brother 2015
Tangled 8 Lucious Theodore Mann 2015
Her Heart Still Beats Ed Gallo 2011
Livestock Victor Corsi 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Life Not to Follow Eric DiVenardi 2017
Joy Angela's Brother 2015
Tangled 8 Lucious Theodore Mann 2015
Her Heart Still Beats Ed Gallo 2011
Livestock Victor Corsi 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙