Fivel Stewart

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Trent Heaven Stewart

Born

Monday, 04 November 1996

Actress Filmography

The Never List Eva Jeffries / Eva 2020
The Haunting of Sharon Tate Yellow 2019
Bad Company Lea 2018
American Satan Goth girl (as Trente H. Stewart) 2017
Atypical Izzie 2017
T@gged Jai 2016
Lab Rats: Elite Force Reese 2016
Hope Bridge Stephanie 2015
The Last Survivors Pia 2014
Like a Country Song Nikki 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Never List Eva Jeffries / Eva 2020
The Haunting of Sharon Tate Yellow 2019
Bad Company Lea 2018
American Satan Goth girl (as Trente H. Stewart) 2017
Atypical Izzie 2017
T@gged Jai 2016
Lab Rats: Elite Force Reese 2016
Hope Bridge Stephanie 2015
The Last Survivors Pia 2014
Like a Country Song Nikki 2014
Isolated Ambassador for Peace 2014
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft Ella 2013
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
KARtv Guest Pop Star, Guest Singer 2011
Logan Leader of Clique Girls 2010
TinaQ's Celebrity Interviews Self 2010
Piper's QUICK Picks Herself - Guest 2010
Mercy Audra 2008
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
State's Evidence Student (uncredited) 2006
Blue Dolphin Kids Herself - Host, Herself 2006
Dante's Cove Betty 2004
Pit Fighter Lucinda 2005
The O.C. 11-Year-Old Girl 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙