Florance McGee

Actor
45

Birth Name

Florence Mary McGee

Born

Wednesday, 24 September 1902

Died

Friday, 16 June 2000

Actress Filmography

Virtual Weapon Old, armed woman in car 1997
Private Lessons: Another Story Sylvia Perkins 1994
Where the Boys Are Dowageress #1 1984
Super Fuzz (as Florence McGee) 1980
Empire Of The Ants Phoebe Russell (as Florence McGee) 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Virtual Weapon Old, armed woman in car 1997
Private Lessons: Another Story Sylvia Perkins 1994
Where the Boys Are Dowageress #1 1984
Super Fuzz (as Florence McGee) 1980
Empire Of The Ants Phoebe Russell (as Florence McGee) 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙