Fran Perea

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Francisco Perea Bilbao

Born

Monday, 20 November 1978

Actor Filmography

The Paradise Andrés Villanueva 2020
Heroes Wanted: The Series Salva Baeza 2018
La Sonata del Silencio Mauricio 2016
El hombre de tu vida Manuel Quintana 2016
Gym Tony Fran Perea 2014
B&B, de boca en boca Mario Rojas 2014
El encamado Fan 2012
Luna, el misterio de Calenda Nacho 2012
De tu ventana a la mía Pedro 2012
The Last Circus Soldado nacional 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Paradise Andrés Villanueva 2020
Heroes Wanted: The Series Salva Baeza 2018
La Sonata del Silencio Mauricio 2016
El hombre de tu vida Manuel Quintana 2016
Gym Tony Fran Perea 2014
B&B, de boca en boca Mario Rojas 2014
El encamado Fan 2012
Luna, el misterio de Calenda Nacho 2012
De tu ventana a la mía Pedro 2012
The Last Circus Soldado nacional 2010
La Aventura de Rosa Guapo Camarero 2008
13 Roses Teo 2007
Muchachada Nui Himself, Marcial Ruíz Escribano 2007
Summer Rain El Garganta 2006
El hormiguero Self - Guest 2006
Los Serrano Marcos Serrano, Marcos Serrano Moreno 2003
Hospital Central Dr. Enrique Trujillo 2000
Al salir de clase Hugo Garbisu 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙