France Asselin

IVA Star Rating : 40

Discover

Birth Name

Valentine Paule Huguette Asselin

Born

Tuesday, 13 March 1923

Died

Wednesday, 16 November 1960

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙