France Rumilly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Marie Rumilly

Born

Monday, 01 May 1939

Actress Filmography

Twist Again in Moscow 1986
Sac De Nœuds La femme chez Illico 1985
The Troops & Troop-ettes La mère supérieure 1982
Immoral Women Madame Cain 1979
The Troops & Aliens Soeur Clotilde 1979
I Don't Know Much, But I'll Say Everything Laurence Deglane 1973
The Troops on Vacation La mère supérieure 1970
The Troops get Married La religieuse 1968
À tout casser La fille d'Albert 1968
Playtime Woman Selling Eyeglasses 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Twist Again in Moscow 1986
Sac De Nœuds La femme chez Illico 1985
The Troops & Troop-ettes La mère supérieure 1982
Immoral Women Madame Cain 1979
The Troops & Aliens Soeur Clotilde 1979
I Don't Know Much, But I'll Say Everything Laurence Deglane 1973
The Troops on Vacation La mère supérieure 1970
The Troops get Married La religieuse 1968
À tout casser La fille d'Albert 1968
Playtime Woman Selling Eyeglasses 1967
Le solitaire passe à l'attaque 1966
The Restaurant La baronne 1966
Let's Not Get Angry Gisèle 1966
The Troops in New York Soeur Clotilde 1965
Un milliard dans un billard La dame à la bague 1965
Me and the Forty Year Old Man Babe 1965
Jaloux comme un tigre La secrétaire 1964
The Troops of St. Tropez Soeur Clotilde 1964
People in Luck Danièle Beaurepaire (segment "Un gros lot") 1963
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙