Francesca Catalano

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Francesca Caitlin Catalano

Born

Saturday, 02 April 1988

Actress Filmography

The Orville Xelayan Woman 2017
Construction Allison 2017
Hollywood Heights Caroline 2012
Hot in Cleveland Devon 2010
Just for Kicks Alexa Diamico 2006
Related Ginnie - Age 17 2005
Kiss the Bride Young Niki 2002
Still Standing Girl in Pink 2002
Vampire Princess Miyu Shiina 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Orville Xelayan Woman 2017
Construction Allison 2017
Hollywood Heights Caroline 2012
Hot in Cleveland Devon 2010
Just for Kicks Alexa Diamico 2006
Related Ginnie - Age 17 2005
Kiss the Bride Young Niki 2002
Still Standing Girl in Pink 2002
Vampire Princess Miyu Shiina 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙