Francesca Tu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Shiu-Yung

Born

Wednesday, 03 November 1943

Actress Filmography

Coming In Ngam Boonliang 2014
Großer Mann ganz klein! 2013
Das Vermächtnis der Wanderhure (as Francisca Tu) 2012
Danni Lowinski Mutter Thai (as Francisca Tu) 2010
Highway Society Bo Lee 2000
Am liebsten Marlene Lu Rothenbaum 1998
In the Fold Mrs. Fujisaki 1996
Der Bulle von Tölz Mahima Sanlong (as Franziska Tu) 1996
Florida Lady Dr. Lisa Chang (as Francisca Tu) 1994
Auf eigene Gefahr 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Coming In Ngam Boonliang 2014
Großer Mann ganz klein! 2013
Das Vermächtnis der Wanderhure (as Francisca Tu) 2012
Danni Lowinski Mutter Thai (as Francisca Tu) 2010
Highway Society Bo Lee 2000
Am liebsten Marlene Lu Rothenbaum 1998
In the Fold Mrs. Fujisaki 1996
Der Bulle von Tölz Mahima Sanlong (as Franziska Tu) 1996
Florida Lady Dr. Lisa Chang (as Francisca Tu) 1994
Auf eigene Gefahr 1993
Die fünfte Jahreszeit 1982
Jason King Lee Bailey 1971
Welcome to the Club Hogan 1971
The Hunting Party Chinese Girl (as Francisca Tu) 1971
The Chairman Soong Chu (as Francisca Tu) 1969
Department S Turkish Nurse 1969
Diamonds for Breakfast Jeanne Silkingers 1968
The Blood Of Fu Manchu Lotus 1968
Salt and Pepper Tsai Chan (as Francisca Tu) 1968
Don't Raise the Bridge, Lower the River Chinese Telephonist 1968
Hugh and I Spy (as Francisca Tu) 1968
Haunted Yu Huan 1967
Dem Täter auf der Spur Daniele Marion, Maya Buffet 1967
You Only Live Twice Osato's Secretary 1967
Callan Jenny 1967
The Brides of Fu Manchu Lotus (as Poulet Tu) 1966
The Face of Fu Manchu Lotus (as Poulet Tu) 1965
Mogul Sachiko 1965
Secret Agent Suzy (as Poulet Tu) 1964
Armchair Theatre Jenny (as Francisca Tu), Lorelli Chang (as Poulet Tu) 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙