Francine Stock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Francine Elizabeth Stock

Born

Friday, 14 March 1958

Actress Filmography

Attack of the Hollywood Cliches! Self - Film Critic 2021
Timeshift Herself - Narrator (voice) 2002
Light Lunch Self 1997
Damage TV Interviewer 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Attack of the Hollywood Cliches! Self - Film Critic 2021
Timeshift Herself - Narrator (voice) 2002
Light Lunch Self 1997
Damage TV Interviewer 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙