Francois Hollande

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

François Gérard Georges Nicolas Hollande

Born

Thursday, 12 August 1954

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Camille Self (archive footage) 2019
November 13: Attack on Paris Himself 2018
The Quest of Alain Ducasse Himself 2017
An Inconvenient Sequel: Truth to Power 2017
Merci patron! Himself (archive footage) 2016
Miroporyadok Himself (archive footage) 2015
Je suis Charlie Himself 2015
Duels Himself (archive footage) 2014
Geliebte Feinde - Die Deutschen und die Franzosen Himself (archive footage) 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Camille Self (archive footage) 2019
November 13: Attack on Paris Himself 2018
The Quest of Alain Ducasse Himself 2017
An Inconvenient Sequel: Truth to Power 2017
Merci patron! Himself (archive footage) 2016
Miroporyadok Himself (archive footage) 2015
Je suis Charlie Himself 2015
Duels Himself (archive footage) 2014
Geliebte Feinde - Die Deutschen und die Franzosen Himself (archive footage) 2013
Jeux de pouvoirs 2013
Evasion fiscale: Le hold-up du siècle Himself (archive footage) 2013
La fille du 14 juillet Himself 2013
Being President Himself 2013
Shaun Micallef's Mad as Hell Himself (archive footage) 2012
It's Hard Being Loved by Jerks Himself 2008
Dans la peau de Jacques Chirac Himself (archive footage) 2006
20/20 Himself - President, France (archive footage) 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙