Francoise Lugagne

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Françoise Pauline Marguerite Marie Lugagne

Born

Monday, 10 August 1914

Died

Sunday, 05 May 1991

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙