Frank M. Benard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Francois-Marie Benard

Born

Friday, 25 October 1946

Actor Filmography

Jake and the Fatman Jean Claude Armond 1987
Airwolf Felix 1987
Hostage Flight Jean Batiste Ronet 1985
Lottery! Robert 1983
We Got It Made Jean-Pierre Durant 1983
Just Men! Self 1983
Falcon Crest Philippe Hubert 1981
Darkroom Pierre LaRouche 1981
Dynasty Count Pierre 1981
Scruples Edouard 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jake and the Fatman Jean Claude Armond 1987
Airwolf Felix 1987
Hostage Flight Jean Batiste Ronet 1985
Lottery! Robert 1983
We Got It Made Jean-Pierre Durant 1983
Just Men! Self 1983
Falcon Crest Philippe Hubert 1981
Darkroom Pierre LaRouche 1981
Dynasty Count Pierre 1981
Scruples Edouard 1980
Hart to Hart Josh Dunston 1979
Time Express Paul Benard 1979
Flying High Bud, Male flight attendant 1978
Charlie's Angels Paolo Donettelli 1976
Switch Pierre 1975
McMillan & Wife Francois Balmain 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙