Frank Ware

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Discover

Birth Name

Frank Hadden Ware

Born

Wednesday, 11 October 1893

Died

Wednesday, 30 November 1932

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙