Fred Alexander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Alfred Beeh

Born

Thursday, 16 June 1927

Died

Saturday, 15 December 2012

Actor Filmography

Vera - Der schwere Weg der Erkenntnis US-General Randolph 1989
Trini Diener Juan 1977
Die große Reise der Agathe Schweigert Italienischer Interbrigadist 1972
Tecumseh Leather Lip 1972
Police Call 110 Lütz Schönauer, Hans 'Hänschen' Seiler, Barmixer Hotel Zernitz, Dirigent Böhlke, Herr Gürtner 1971
Liberation Elyesa Bazna 1971
All Women Are Bad 1969
Young Fury Pony 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Vera - Der schwere Weg der Erkenntnis US-General Randolph 1989
Trini Diener Juan 1977
Die große Reise der Agathe Schweigert Italienischer Interbrigadist 1972
Tecumseh Leather Lip 1972
Police Call 110 Lütz Schönauer, Hans 'Hänschen' Seiler, Barmixer Hotel Zernitz, Dirigent Böhlke, Herr Gürtner 1971
Liberation Elyesa Bazna 1971
All Women Are Bad 1969
Young Fury Pony 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙