Fred Buscaglione

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Ferdinando Buscaglione

Born

Wednesday, 23 November 1921

Died

Tuesday, 02 February 1960

Actor Filmography

1960 Self 2010
Noi duri Fred Bombardone 1960
Ragazzi del Juke-Box Fred 1959
I ladri Self 1959
Noi siamo due evasi Self 1959
Poor Millionaires Singer 1959
Guardatele ma non toccatele Self 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

1960 Self 2010
Noi duri Fred Bombardone 1960
Ragazzi del Juke-Box Fred 1959
I ladri Self 1959
Noi siamo due evasi Self 1959
Poor Millionaires Singer 1959
Guardatele ma non toccatele Self 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙