Fred C. Jones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Frederick Charles Jones

Born

Sunday, 24 August 1884

Died

Saturday, 01 January 1966

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙