Frederick Brisson

Producer · Actor
28

Birth Name

Carl Frederick Brisson

Born

Sunday, 17 March 1912

Died

Monday, 08 October 1984

Actor Filmography

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself - Guest 1962
Here's Hollywood Himself 1960
The Ed Sullivan Show Himself 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson Himself - Guest 1962
Here's Hollywood Himself 1960
The Ed Sullivan Show Himself 1948

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙