Frederick Wilson

Editor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 31
Frederick Wilson was a British film editor and director.

Frederick Wilson was a British film editor and director.

Birth Name

Frederick Charles Wilson

Born

Tuesday, 13 August 1912

Died

Monday, 01 August 1994

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙