Frederik Nilsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Johan Fredrik Nilsson

Born

Saturday, 30 November 1957

Actor Filmography

438 Days Kjell Persson 2019
Halvdan Viking Munken / The Monk 2018
The Restaurant Polisinspektör 2017
Hassel Lars Gunnarsson 2017
Springfloden Åke 2016
Monica Z Läkaren 2013
The Last Sentence Journalist 2012
Johan Falk: Kodnamn - Lisa Erik Berg 2012
Johan Falk: Alla råns moder Erik Berg, journalist 2012
Cockpit Läkare efter flygkrasch 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

438 Days Kjell Persson 2019
Halvdan Viking Munken / The Monk 2018
The Restaurant Polisinspektör 2017
Hassel Lars Gunnarsson 2017
Springfloden Åke 2016
Monica Z Läkaren 2013
The Last Sentence Journalist 2012
Johan Falk: Kodnamn - Lisa Erik Berg 2012
Johan Falk: Alla råns moder Erik Berg, journalist 2012
Cockpit Läkare efter flygkrasch 2012
Simon & the Oaks Teacher 2011
The Bridge Kjell-Åke 2011
Sound of Noise Mayor at Opera 2010
Cornelis Warden 2010
Kommissarie Winter Roger Edwards 2010
Johan Falk: De fredlösa Erik Berg 2009
Almost Elvis Torkel 2009
Pure Henrik 2009
The King of Ping Pong Väg-Gunnar 2008
How Soon Is Now? Platschef 2007
Irene Huss Magnus Roos 2007
Those Who Whisper Wille Kaulins 2006
The Invisible Läkare 2002
Home Sweet Home Fredrik Odhage 2001
Beck Marcus Engmark 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙