Fritiof Nilsson Piraten

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Discover

Birth Name

Nils Fritiof Adam Nilsson

Born

Wednesday, 04 December 1895

Died

Monday, 31 January 1972

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙