Fritz Sperberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Frederick David Sperberg

Born

Friday, 20 July 1951

Actor Filmography

Elena of Avalor Panicked Guard 2016
Sofia the First Ali Bobo, Captain Quivers, Grump / Additional Voices, Grump, King of Brazendell, King Philip, Mika, Owl / Polar Bear, Wizard Hat 2012
The District Vet 2000
Providence Osteosarcoma Specialist 1999
Virtual Weapon Helmsman / Helsman 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Larry 1996
Profiler Raymond Piercy 1996
The Cape Sam Blake 1996
The Lazarus Man Carney 1996
Legend Miles McKinney 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Elena of Avalor Panicked Guard 2016
Sofia the First Ali Bobo, Captain Quivers, Grump / Additional Voices, Grump, King of Brazendell, King Philip, Mika, Owl / Polar Bear, Wizard Hat 2012
The District Vet 2000
Providence Osteosarcoma Specialist 1999
Virtual Weapon Helmsman / Helsman 1997
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Larry 1996
Profiler Raymond Piercy 1996
The Cape Sam Blake 1996
The Lazarus Man Carney 1996
Legend Miles McKinney 1995
Star Trek: Voyager Ranek 1995
Troublemakers Deputy Joe 1994
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Hollywood Follies Director #2 1994
North Stewart's Dad 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Clint Bradburn 1993
Born Yesterday Jose Perical 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Second Ixtana'Rax 1993
Patriot Games Spiva 1992
Lucky Luke Averell Dalton 1992
Lucky Luke 2 Avrill Dalton / Averell Dalton 1992
Lucky Luke Averell Dalton 1991
Out of the Darkness Young Doctor 1985
Highway to Heaven Ed 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙