Gábor P. Koltai

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Gábor Koltai

Born

Monday, 03 July 1972

Actor Filmography

The Prefab People Gyerek (as Koltai Gábor) 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Prefab People Gyerek (as Koltai Gábor) 1982

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙