Gabriella Barbuti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 21

Birth Name

Maria Gabriella Barbuti

Born

Thursday, 04 May 1967

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙