Gaia Germani

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Giovanna Giardina

Born

Thursday, 30 August 1934

Died

Wednesday, 20 February 2019

Actress Filmography

Bang Bang Geneviève 1967
Ypotron - Final Countdown Jeanne Morrow 1966
The Wedding March Gigliola Farlazzo / Gigliola Parlazzo 1966
I complessi Self (segment "Guglielmo il Dentone") 1965
OSS 77: Operazione fior di loto 1965
The Castle of the Living Dead Laura 1964
Your Turn, Darling Géraldine 1963
Torpedo Bay 1963
The Eye of the Monocle Diana 1962
Operation Gold Ingot 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bang Bang Geneviève 1967
Ypotron - Final Countdown Jeanne Morrow 1966
The Wedding March Gigliola Farlazzo / Gigliola Parlazzo 1966
I complessi Self (segment "Guglielmo il Dentone") 1965
OSS 77: Operazione fior di loto 1965
The Castle of the Living Dead Laura 1964
Your Turn, Darling Géraldine 1963
Torpedo Bay 1963
The Eye of the Monocle Diana 1962
Operation Gold Ingot 1962
Hercules in the Haunted World Medea 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙