Gary Frank

IVA Star Rating : 56
Gary Frank is an American actor who won an Emmy Award for his performances on the TV series Family.

Gary Frank is an American actor who won an Emmy Award for his performances on the TV series Family.

Birth Name

Gary Bruce Frank

Born

Monday, 09 October 1950

1977 Emmy Outstanding Continuing Performance by a Supporting Actor in a Drama Series Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙