Gary Mascaro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Gary Robin Mascaro

Born

Monday, 12 September 1949

Died

Wednesday, 02 December 1992

Actor Filmography

The Blue Knight 1975
The Roommates Arnie 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Blue Knight 1975
The Roommates Arnie 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙