Gary Parker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Gary Prahl

Died

Saturday, 31 August 2013

Actor Filmography

She-Wolf of London The Juggler 1990
Desperate Hours SWAT Team Member 1990
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl 3rd Reporter / Reporter 3 1990
Empire of the Sun American Prisoner 1987
Riptide Mel Starrett 1984
Coal Miner's Daughter Radio Station Manager 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

She-Wolf of London The Juggler 1990
Desperate Hours SWAT Team Member 1990
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl 3rd Reporter / Reporter 3 1990
Empire of the Sun American Prisoner 1987
Riptide Mel Starrett 1984
Coal Miner's Daughter Radio Station Manager 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙