Gary Webb

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Gary Stephen Webb

Born

Wednesday, 31 August 1955

Died

Friday, 10 December 2004

Actor Filmography

Kill The Messenger Himself (archive footage) 2014
Shadows of Liberty Himself - Journalist (archive footage) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kill The Messenger Himself (archive footage) 2014
Shadows of Liberty Himself - Journalist (archive footage) 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙