Gea Martire

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Gerarda Martire

Born

Sunday, 07 July 1957

Actress Filmography

Il Commissario Ricciardi Madame Yvonne 2021
Veleni Dianora 2017
I bastardi di Pizzofalcone Clelia Filiangieri 2017
An Almost Perfect Country Sebastiana 2016
A Magnificent Haunting Gea 2012
School Is Over 2010
My House Is Full of Mirrors Zia Dora 2010
Loose Cannons Patrizia 2010
Marcello Marcello Armando's Mother 2008
Suddenly Paradise Veronica 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Il Commissario Ricciardi Madame Yvonne 2021
Veleni Dianora 2017
I bastardi di Pizzofalcone Clelia Filiangieri 2017
An Almost Perfect Country Sebastiana 2016
A Magnificent Haunting Gea 2012
School Is Over 2010
My House Is Full of Mirrors Zia Dora 2010
Loose Cannons Patrizia 2010
Marcello Marcello Armando's Mother 2008
Suddenly Paradise Veronica 2003
Horse Fever: The Mandrake Sting Moglie di Antonio Faiella 2002
L'ultimo capodanno Donna al Telefono 1998
A spasso nel tempo - L'avventura continua Rosanna 1997
A Spasso Nel Tempo Rosanna Orsini Varaldo; Antonietta, madre di Rosanna 1996
Looking for Paradise avvocato 1995
Caramelle Olga 1995
The Story of a Poor Young Man La testimone 1995
La scuola Ostia 1995
Stasera a casa di Alice impiegata 1990
Se lo scopre Gargiulo Ernestina 1988
Good King Dagobert Philliria 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙