Gene Fowler

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Eugene Devlan

Born

Saturday, 08 March 1890

Died

Saturday, 02 July 1960

Actor Filmography

The Red Skelton Hour Self 1951
All Star Revue Himself - Guest Author 1950
The Senator Was Indiscreet Charlie 1947
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Red Skelton Hour Self 1951
All Star Revue Himself - Guest Author 1950
The Senator Was Indiscreet Charlie 1947
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙