Gennadiy Sidorov

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Gennadiy Aleksandrovich Sidorov

Born

Sunday, 22 July 1962

Died

Saturday, 18 June 2011

Actor Filmography

Old Women 2004
Interdevochka Zhenya 1989
Komanda 33 Sokolov 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Old Women 2004
Interdevochka Zhenya 1989
Komanda 33 Sokolov 1987

Director Filmography

Apostol 2008
Old Women 2004

Producer Filmography

Old Women 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙