Geoff Gustafson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Geoffrey James Gustafson

Born

Wednesday, 20 February 1974

Actor Filmography

A Christmas Proposal Gabe 2021
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Vows We Have Made Norman Dorman 2021
The 27-Hour Day Mike 2021
Panda vs. Aliens Martin / Martin (voice) 2021
Wedding Every Weekend Dan 2020
The Neighbor in the Window Scott 2020
Go Fish Gus / Vincent (Sonar Tech) 2019
Write Before Christmas Todd 2019
Puppet Killer Robert 2019
Gabby Duran & The Unsittables Mr. Mungo 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Christmas Proposal Gabe 2021
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Vows We Have Made Norman Dorman 2021
The 27-Hour Day Mike 2021
Panda vs. Aliens Martin / Martin (voice) 2021
Wedding Every Weekend Dan 2020
The Neighbor in the Window Scott 2020
Go Fish Gus / Vincent (Sonar Tech) 2019
Write Before Christmas Todd 2019
Puppet Killer Robert 2019
Gabby Duran & The Unsittables Mr. Mungo 2019
A Summer Romance Todd Bates 2019
Emma Fielding: More Bitter Than Death Dr. Biberman 2019
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: To the Altar Norman Dorman 2018
Take Two Dr. Sheldon Drake 2018
The Steam Engines of Oz Scarecrow (voice) / Scarecrow 2018
Darrow & Darrow 2 Jonah 2018
The Terror Professor Henkoff 2018
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Road Less Travelled Norman Dorman 2018
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Home Again Norman Dorman 2017
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Higher Ground Norman Dorman 2017
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Lost Without You Norman Dorman 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: One in a Million Norman Dorman 2016
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: From the Heart Norman Dorman 2016
Santa's Little Helper Fitz 2015
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Impossible Dream Norman Dorman 2015
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Truth Be Told Norman Dorman 2015
Signed, Sealed, Delivered: From Paris with Love Norman Dorman 2015
Pixies Sam (voice) / Sam 2015
The Interview Cole 2014
Signed, Sealed, Delivered for Christmas Norman Dorman / Norman 2014
Lonesome Dove Church Dutch 2014
The Clockwork Girl Additional Voices 2014
Signed Sealed Delivered Norman Dorman 2013
Signed, Sealed, Delivered Norman Dorman, Norman 2013
Cinemanovels Cornelius Cole 2013
Assault on Wall Street Walt Pargrave 2013
Bates Motel Brian Fuller 2013
Cult Dr. McClellan 2013
Finding Mrs. Claus Calvin 2012
It's Christmas, Carol! Jim 2012
Primeval: New World Lt. Ken Leeds, Lt. Ken Leeds / Kenneth 2012
Emily Owens M.D. Tom Mendelson 2012
Once Upon a Time Stealthy 2011
Marley & Me: The Puppy Years Henkle 2011
Mr. Young Mr. French 2011
Fairly Legal Driver 2011
Gotta Grudge? Donny 'the Dynamo' Dallas 2010
R.L. Stine's the Haunting Hour Mr. Schmidt 2010
A Night for Dying Tigers Reporter 2010
The Stranger Harris Green 2010
Meteor Storm Lab Assistant 2010
Life Unexpected Alan 2010
2012 Ark Bridge Crew 2009
The Troop Brother Vern 2009
The Assistants Desk Clerk 2009
Mr. Troop Mom Harry Matthews 2009
Hot Tub Time Machine Dr. Jeff 2009
What Goes Up Reporter #1 2009
Dim Sum Funeral Larry 2008
Far Cry Scientist Montgomery 2008
Control Alt Delete Gustafson 2008
About a Girl Mike 2007
Postal Morning Show Host 2007
Men in Trees Quentin 2006
Three Moons Over Milford Dylan Railsback 2006
Eureka Dr. Tuchman 2006
Psych Chris Lamberth, Salon Attendant 2006
Killer Instinct Pergamont 2005
Supernatural Lou 2005
Robson Arms Cuddles 2005
The L Word Male Nurse 2004
The Odyssey Monitor 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙